<%=Club.Nombre %>

INFANTIL "A"

TEMPORADA 2023/2024

  • Adrián (A. Escalante) Dorsal 8
  • Adrián (Adrián Lebrato) Dorsal 6
  • Alejandro (Alejandro F.) Dorsal 3
  • Alejandro (Alejandro Nieto) Dorsal 17
  • Aleksander Dorsal 16
  • Daniel (Dani Gómez) Dorsal 15
  • Gonzalo Dorsal 49
  • Hernán Dorsal 4
  • Ismael Antonio (Ismael) Dorsal 5
  • Izan Dorsal 9
  • Javier (Javi Garcia) Dorsal 25
  • Jorge Dorsal 7
  • Pablo Dorsal 14
  • Pedro Augusto (Pedro ) Dorsal 46
  • Raúl Dorsal 1
  • Rodrigo Dorsal 24
  • Rubén Daniel Dorsal 2
  • Santiago Dorsal 11
  • Saúl Dorsal 10
  • Thiago Dorsal 48
  • Joel Primer entrenador
  • Santiago Segundo entrenador
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 07/10/2023 09:00 C.D. PRINCIPE FELIPE INFANTIL "A" C.D. MEJOREÑO "A" 6 - 1
2 14/10/2023 13:45 Torrejón- Las Veredillas A.D. TORREJÓN C.F. "D" INFANTIL "A" 0 - 7
3 21/10/2023 10:45 C.D. PRINCIPE FELIPE INFANTIL "A" E.F. RIVAS VACIAMADRID "B" 13 - 0
4 28/10/2023 13:15 Torres de la Alameda E.D.F. TORRES "A" INFANTIL "A" 0 - 5
5 04/11/2023 16:30 Ciudad Deportiva Príncipe Felipe INFANTIL "A" FUNDACIÓN R.S.D. ALCALÁ "C" 5 - 0
6 11/11/2023 16:00 VELILLA DE SAN ANTONIO U.D. VELILLA "A" INFANTIL "A" 0 - 4
7 18/11/2023 12:40 Ciudad Deportiva Príncipe Felipe INFANTIL "A" A.D. PLATA-TR82 "B" 1 - 0
8 25/11/2023 17:30 Campo Real C.F. CAMPO REAL "A" INFANTIL "A" 0 - 1
9 02/12/2023 12:20 Ciudad Deportiva Príncipe Felipe INFANTIL "A" ATCO. CHOPERA ALCOBENDAS 04 "D 4 - 0
10 16/12/2023 09:45 Arganda- Ciudad del Fútbol E.F. ARGANDA "B" INFANTIL "A" 0 - 9
11 13/01/2024 09:45 Ciudad Deportiva Príncipe Felipe INFANTIL "A" E. F. EL OLIVO DE COSLADA "B" 0 - 1
12 20/01/2024 14:00 Rivas- Casa Grande SAD. ADC. PARQUE SURESTE "B" INFANTIL "A" 0 - 4
13 27/01/2024 16:30 Ciudad Deportiva Príncipe Felipe INFANTIL "A" U.D. LA POVEDA "B" 3 - 0
14 03/02/2024 18:00 Mejorad- Nuevo Estadio C.D. MEJOREÑÓ "A" INFANTIL "A" 0 - 3
15 10/02/2024 11:30 Ciudad Deportiva Príncipe Felipe INFANTIL "A" A.D. TORREJÓN C.F. "A" 5 - 0
16 17/02/2024 13:15 Rivas- El Vivero E.F. RIVAS VACIAMADRID "B" INFANTIL "A" 1 - 9
17 24/02/2024 10:50 Ciudad Deportiva Príncipe Felipe INFANTIL "A" E.D.F. TORRES "A" 3 - 0
18 02/03/2024 12:00 Alcalá- Ciudad Deportiva El Val FUNDACIÓN R.S.D. ALCALÁ "C" INFANTIL "A" 0 - 1
19 09/03/2024 10:45 Ciudad Deportiva Príncipe Felipe INFANTIL "A" U.D. VELILLA "A" 5 - 0
20 16/03/2024 14:15 Torrejón- "Guti" A.D. PLATA-TR82 "B" INFANTIL "A" 0 - 6
21 06/04/2024 14:10 Ciudad Deportiva Príncipe Felipe INFANTIL "A" C.F. CAMPO REAL "B" 2 - 0
22 13/04/2024 15:40 Alcobendas- Cdad. Dep. Valdelasfuentes ATCO. CHOPERA ALCOBENDAS 04 "D INFANTIL "A" 0 - 4
23 20/04/2024 10:45 Ciudad Deportiva Príncipe Felipe INFANTIL "A" ESCUELA FÚTBOL ARGANDA "B" 5 - 0
24 27/04/2024 17:00 Coslada- El Puerto E. F. EL OLIVO DE COSLADA "B" INFANTIL "A" 0 - 2
25 11/05/2024 12:20 Ciudad Deportiva Príncipe Felipe INFANTIL "A" SAD. ADC. PARQUE SURESTE "B" 5 - 1
26 18/05/2024 18:00 Arganda- Pvo. la Poveda U.D. LA POVEDA "B" INFANTIL "A" 1 - 2