<%=Club.Nombre %>

1ER. EQUIPO FEMENINO

TEMPORADA 2023/2024

  • Beatriz (BEA)
  • Beatriz
  • Cristina (CHURRE)
  • Daniela Roxana (DANIELA)
  • Inmaculada (Inma)
  • Irene
  • Judith
  • Leire
  • Lydia
  • Maica (MAI)
  • Mar
  • María
  • María
  • Mónica (MONICA)
  • Nerea
  • Patricia (POOTTY)
  • Raquel
  • Rosa
  • Soraya (SORI)
  • Lucia (VALDE)
  • Beatriz (VELEZ)
  • Yenny Paola (YENNY)
  • Santiago Primer entrenador
  • David Segundo entrenador
  • Ivan Delegado
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 24/09/2023 17:00 ESTADIO MUNICIPAL DE ARGANDA 1ER. EQUIPO FEMENINO RACING VILLAVERDE C.F. 3 - 0
2 01/10/2023 13:00 GETAFE - JUAN DE LA CIERVA 1 E.F. CIUDAD DE GETAFE "B" 1ER. EQUIPO FEMENINO 4 - 1
3 08/10/2023 17:00 Estadio Municipal 1ER. EQUIPO FEMENINO U.D. LA POVEDA 1 - 2
4 15/10/2023 18:00 Valdemoro- (Anexo estadio- Bolitas 1) VALDEMORO C.F. 1ER. EQUIPO FEMENINO 5 - 7
5 22/10/2023 17:30 Ciudad Deportiva Príncipe Felipe 1ER. EQUIPO FEMENINO C.D. FUENLABRADA ATLANTIS 1 - 2
6 29/10/2023 16:15 Los Carmenes 2 C.D. MADRID SUR LATINA "A" 1ER. EQUIPO FEMENINO 2 - 4
7 05/11/2023 17:30 Ciudad Deportiva Príncipe Felipe 1ER. EQUIPO FEMENINO C.D. VILLACONEJOS 3 - 2
8 12/11/2023 14:30 Polideportivo de Aluche E.M.F. ALUCHE 1ER. EQUIPO FEMENINO 1 - 1
10 26/11/2023 16:30 Estadio Municipal 1ER. EQUIPO FEMENINO C.F.F. SUR-GETAFE 2 - 2
11 02/12/2023 20:00 Madrid- Valdebernardo CDE OLIMPICO DE MADRID F.F. A 1ER. EQUIPO FEMENINO 3 - 2
9 06/12/2023 13:00 Torrejón de la Calzada C.F. TORREJÓN DE LA CALZADA 1ER. EQUIPO FEMENINO 1 - 1
12 17/12/2023 17:00 Ciudad Deportiva Príncipe Felipe 1ER. EQUIPO FEMENINO CIUDAD FUENLABRADA EL NARANJO 5 - 2
13 07/01/2024 18:00 Villaviciosa de Odón C.D. DUX I.M.F.A. VILLAVICIOSA 1ER. EQUIPO FEMENINO 4 - 2
14 14/01/2024 16:15 Ciudad Deportiva Príncipe Felipe 1ER. EQUIPO FEMENINO C.D.E. AMISTAD ALCORCON "A" 3 - 4
15 21/01/2024 12:30 Alcorcón- Esteban Márquez E.F. ESTUDIANTES ALCORCÓN 1ER. EQUIPO FEMENINO 2 - 3
16 28/01/2024 15:00 IDB David Díaz De la Cruz RACING VILLAVERDE C.F. 1ER. EQUIPO FEMENINO 2 - 4
17 04/02/2024 16:15 Ciudad Deportiva Príncipe Felipe 1ER. EQUIPO FEMENINO E.F. CIUDAD DE GETAFE "B" 4 - 1
18 11/02/2024 12:00 Arganda - La Poveda U.D. LA POVEDA 1ER. EQUIPO FEMENINO 0 - 1
19 18/02/2024 16:15 Estadio Municipal 1ER. EQUIPO FEMENINO VALDEMORO C.F. 4 - 3
20 25/02/2024 18:30 Fuenlabrada- Irene Ferreras C.D. FUENLABRADA ATLANTIS 1ER. EQUIPO FEMENINO 2 - 0
21 03/03/2024 16:15 Ciudad Deportiva Príncipe Felipe 1ER. EQUIPO FEMENINO C.D. MADRID SUR LATINA "A" 0 - 2
22 09/03/2024 16:00 Villaconejos C.D. VILLACONEJOS 1ER. EQUIPO FEMENINO 1 - 3
23 17/03/2024 16:15 Ciudad Deportiva Principe Felipe 1ER. EQUIPO FEMENINO E.M.F. ALUCHE 0 - 3
24 24/03/2024 16:15 Ciudad Deportiva Principe Felipe 1ER. EQUIPO FEMENINO C.F. TORREJÓN DE LA CALZADA 4 - 0
25 07/04/2024 13:15 Getafe- Arcas del Agua C.F.F. SUR-GETAFE 1ER. EQUIPO FEMENINO 0 - 3
26 14/04/2024 16:15 Ciudad Deportiva Príncipe Felipe 1ER. EQUIPO FEMENINO CDE. OLIMPICO DE MADRID F.F. A 0 - 1
27 21/04/2024 17:00 Fuenlabrada- El Naranjo CIUDAD FUENLABRADA EL NARANJO 1ER. EQUIPO FEMENINO 0 - 4
28 28/04/2024 16:15 Ciudad Deportiva Príncipe Felipe 1ER. EQUIPO FEMENINO C.D. DUX I.M.F.A. VILLAVICIOSA 3 - 0
29 12/05/2024 18:00 Alcorcón- Vicente Del Bosque C.D.E. AMISTAD ALCORCON "A" 1ER. EQUIPO FEMENINO 0 - 1
30 19/05/2024 18:00 Estadio Municipal 1ER. EQUIPO FEMENINO E.F. ESTUDIANTES ALCORCÓN 6 - 0